40W Laptop Adapter PA-1700-02 for Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL

Availablity:In Stock !( Your order will be dispatched within 48 hours. )
Have a product question?Ask us

Special Price:$33.43

  • Condition: Brand New
  • SKU: DEL17563
  • OEM Brand: Acer
  • Output: 19V 1.58A/2.1A 40W
  • Input: 100-240V 1.8A 50-60Hz
  • Power: 40W
  • Compatible: PA-1700-02
  • Size: 5.5*1.7mm
  • Warranty:Full 12 Months Warranty and 30 Days Money Back
  • Certification:CE CCC FCC ROHS

* Overload Protection with High Quality Wires
* Over-charge/discharge protection ,Short-circuit protection
* Overheating Protection with Smart Chip
* Anti-Interference Feature with better Isolation Materials
* Tested with strict quality control standards Buy with confidence!

Warranty

This Acer PA-1700-02 adapter Replaces:

PA-1700-02 DA30D19 ADS-25SG-19-3 19025E

This PA-1700-02 adapter Fits The Following Acer Models:

Acer ADS-40SI-19-3 19030G ADS-40SG-19-3 19030G
Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL
Acer Aspire One 360 (D260)
Acer Aspire One 522
Acer Aspire One 722
Acer Aspire One D270
Acer Aspire One E100
Acer Aspire One D255E
Acer Aspire One AOD255 Series
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/B
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/K
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/W Acer Aspire One AOD257 Series Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQbb
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQkk
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQrr
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQws Acer Aspire One AOD260 Series Acer Aspire One AOD260-2DGss
Acer Aspire One AOD260-2Dpu
Acer Aspire One D255 Series
Acer Aspire One D255-1134
Acer Aspire One D255-1203
Acer Aspire One D255-2107
Acer Aspire One D255-2136
Acer Aspire One D255-2184
Acer Aspire One D255-2256
Acer Aspire One D255-2301
Acer Aspire One D255-2331
Acer Aspire One D255-2333
Acer Aspire One D255-2509
Acer Aspire One D255-2670
Acer Aspire One D255-2691
Acer Aspire One D255-2795
Acer Aspire One D255-2929
Acer Aspire One D255-2934
Acer Aspire One D257
Acer Aspire One D257
Acer Aspire One D257E
Acer Aspire One D260
Acer Aspire One D260
Acer Aspire One D260-2028
Acer Aspire One D260-2097
Acer Aspire One D260-2203
Acer Aspire One D260-2207
Acer Aspire One D260-2344
Acer Aspire One D260-2365
Acer Aspire One D260-23797
Acer Aspire One D260-2380
Acer Aspire OneD260-2440
Acer Aspire One D260-2455
Acer Aspire One D260-2571
Acer Aspire One happy
Acer Aspire One happy2

Features of Our Acer PA-1700-02 replacement adapter:

Replacement For Acer PA-1700-02 Adapter is rated at 19V 1.58A/2.1A 40W.It is over Charge protection, Voltage protection, Temperature protection, Short circuit protection, enjoys 1-Year Warranty,30-Day Money Back!

Safety Protection

Why Buy From batteryone.co?

Wide Selection of Batteries:
We offer a wide variety of batteries, from standard alkaline batteries to specialized batteries for specific devices, from the everyday to the hard-to-find. So you're sure to find the right battery for your needs.
Competitive Pricing:
Our prices are highly competitive and we offer frequent discounts and promotions to ensure that our customers get the best value for their money.
Expert Advice and Support:
Our team of battery experts is always on hand to offer advice and assistance with any battery-related questions or concerns.
Convenient Online Shopping:
Our online store makes it easy to browse and purchase batteries from the comfort of your own home, with fast and reliable delivery options available.
Quality Guarantee:
We stand behind the quality of our batteries and offer a satisfaction guarantee on all of our products, so you can shop with confidence and peace of mind. 30 Days Money Back, 1 Year Warranty!

Adapter Charger Tips

We provide the highest quality Acer PA-1700-02 adapter for the lowest price with the highest level of service. The Acer PA-1700-02 adapter are New and passed strict quality assurance procedures such as CE, RoHS,UL,FCC and ISO9001/9002/14001 certifications.
In order to choose correct products, please carefully confirm your computer model,accessories specifications and dimensions when purchasing sony 24v 225w acdp-240e01 ac adapter.

Tags:Acer PA-1700-02 Adapter, Adapter for Acer PA-1700-02, Acer PA-1700-02 Laptop Adapter,Acer PA-1700-02 Adapter replacement,Acer PA-1700-02 AC Adapter,cheap Acer PA-1700-02 charger,replacement Acer PA-1700-02 charger,Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL.

Shipment Methods

Currently, all of our shipments are through Priority Mail (EMS USPS),if you are dealer,you can selected others .We can not offer Overnight (UPS Red) and 2nd Day Delivery (UPS Blue) .

Shipping & Handling

Free Shipping on All Products
Your order will be dispatched within 48 hours.
Estimated Delivery Time:7-15 Business Days
It is very easy for you to check the status of your order and locate the package during transit, as an email with a tracking number will be sent to your email address after your order has been shipped out. Tracking number will be emailed to buyer once your ordered item is shipped out.
Shipping rates: Our rates include the expenses of shipping, handling and the high quality packaging.
Attention: Priority mail will be used for all PO Box shipping addresses ,But All APO's and military addresses do not apply here. Please use standard shipping for these. Thank you.

Payment Methods

Payment Methods

How to choose correct laptop ac adapter?

Step 1.Please compare the specifications of our products with your original adapter, and check if the model number, input and output parameters are as same as yours.
Step 2.Check your connection plug size.It must be as same as yours.
Such as 5.5*2.5mm,4.0*1.7mm,4.0*1.35mm